Meetings Every Day of the Year.

Weekly Meeting Schedule:



Meeting Types:
AA: Alcoholics Anonymous
ACA: Adult Children of Alcoholics
Al-Anon: Families & Friends of Alcoholics
AVS: Attention Veritability Syndrome
CLA: Clutterers Anonymous
CMA: Crystal Meth Anonymous
CODA: Codependents Anonymous

COSA: Partners of Sex Addicts
DA: Debtors Anonymous
FA: Food Addicts
GA: Gamblers Anonymous
HA: Heroin Anonymous
MA: Marijuana Anonymous
NA: Narcotics Anonymous
OA: Overeaters Anonymous

RCA: Recovering Couple Anonymous
RR: Refuge Recovery
RTS: Recovery Toolkit Series
SAA: Sex Addicts Anonymous
SIA: Survivors of Incest Anonymous SLAA: Sex and Love Addicts Anonymous
SMART: Self Management And Recovery Training
WA: Workaholics Anonymous
WB: Wellbriety

Meeting Details:
(C) Closed
(G) Gay
(L) Lesbian
(MO) Men Only
(SM) Secular Meeting
(WO) Women Only

Alcoholics Anonymous Meetings

6:30-7:30 AM  Dawn Patrol, Loft
Noon-1:00 PM Women’s Newcomer , (WO) Bsmt
Noon-1:00 PM  SAN Men’s Stag (MO, C), Clock Room
Noon-1:00 PM  Surrender at Noon, NE Room
Noon-1:00 PM  Primary Purpose (WO), SE
5:30-6:30 PM  New Alternatives, Basement
5:30-6:30 PM  Upstairs 5:30, Loft
7:00-8:00 PM  Young at Heart, Basement
8:15-9:15 PM  Dignitaries, Board Room

6:30-7:30 AM: On Awakening 11th Step, Clock Room
6:30-7:30 AM: Dawn Patrol, Loft
12:00-1:00 PM: Women’s Newcomer (WO), Basement
12:00-1:00 PM: SAN Stag Men’s (MO), Clock Room
12:00-1:00 PM: Surrender at Noon, NE Room
5:30-6:30 PM: New Alternatives, Basement
5:30-6:30 PM: Upstairs 5:30, Loft
9:00-10:00 PM: Karma Control, Basement

6:30-7:30 PM: Dawn Patrol – Loft
12:00-1:00 PM: Women’s Newcomer (WO) – Basement
12:00-1:00 PM: SAN Stag Men’s (MO) – Clock Room
12:00-1:00 PM: Surrender at Noon – Loft
12:00-1:00 PM: Primary Purpose (WO) – SE Room
5:30-6:30 PM: New Alternatives – Basement
5:30-6:30 PM: Upstairs 5:30 – Loft
7:30-8:30 PM: Men’s Roundtable (MO) – Clock Room

6:30-7:30 AM: Dawn Patrol, Loft
6:30-7:30 AM: Upon Awakening Meditation – SE Room
12:00-1:00 PM: Women’s Newcomer (WO) – Basement
12:00-1:00 PM: SOTS – Board Room
12:00-1:00 PM: SAN Stag Men’s (MO) – Clock Room
12:00-1:00 PM: Surrender at Noon -NE Room
5:30-6:30 PM  New Alternatives, Basement
5:30-6:30 PM  Upstairs 5:30, Loft
7:00-8:00 PM  Women of Wisdom Meditation Meeting (WO), Study

6:30-7:30 AM:  Dawn Patrol, Loft
12:00-1:00: Women’s Newcomer (WO) – Basement
12:00-1:00 PM: SAN Stag Men’s (MO) – Clock Room
12:00-1:00 PM: Surrender at Noon – Loft
12:00-1:00 PM: Primary Purpose (WO) – SE Room
5:30-6:30 PM: New Alternatives – Basement
5:30-6:30 PM: Trust the Process – Board Room
5:30-6:30 PM: Upstairs 5:30 – Loft
7:00-8:15 PM: NW Beginner’s Group – Basement
7:30-8:30 PM: Tightrope (G, MO) – NE Room
8:15-9:15 PM: Campfire – SE Room

6:30-7:30 AM  Dawn Patrol, Loft
8:00-9:00 AM  11th Step Group, Loft
10:00-11:00 AM  She Agnostics, NE Room
Noon-1:00 PM SAN Stag Men’s (MO), Clock Room
Noon-1:00 PM Women’s Newcomer , (WO) Basement
Noon-1:00 PM  Surrender at Noon, NE Room
5:30-6:30 PM  New Alternatives, Basement
5:30-6:30 PM  Upstairs 5:30, Loft

6:30-7:30 AM  Dawn Patrol, Loft
8:00-9:00 AM  Dignitaries – Sympathy Group (MO), Loft
8:30-9:30 AM  Sunday Serenity Sisters (WO), SE Room
10:00-11:15 AM  Joy of Step Living, Clock Room
10:00-11:00 AM  Beyond Belief – Agnostics, NE Room
Noon-1:00 PM Women’s Newcomer (WO), Basement
12:00-1:00 PM: SAN Men’s Stag (MO) – Clock Room
Noon-1:30 PM  Surrender at Noon, NE Room
5:30-6:30 PM  New Alternatives, Basement
5:30-6:30 PM  Upstairs 5:30, Loft

Other Support Meetings

3:00-4:00 PM  NA: Recovery in the House, NE Room
4:00-5:00 PM  SMART: Recovery, Clock Room
5:30-6:30 PM  SMART: Recovery Family & Friends, Clock Room
7:00-8:00 PM  ACA: Adult Children, Board Room
7:00-8:00 PM: MA: Meditation Mondays, Cafe
7:00-8:00 PM: SAA: Recovery 101, Clock Room
7:00-8:00 PM: RTS: Mindfulness Meditation, Loft
7:00-8:00 PM: ACA: True Selves, NE Room
7:00-8:00 PM: BDA: Business Debtors, Study

2:00-3:00 PM: RTS: Yoga, Loft
3:00-4:00 PM: NA: Recovery In the House, NE Room
7:00-8:00 PM: HA: Freedom to Live, Basement
7:00-8:00 PM: ACA: Secular ACA, Board
7:00-8:00 PM: Recovery Dharma Women and Nonbinary meeting, Loft
7:00-8:00 PM: SLAA: Women (WO), NE Room
7:00-8:00 PM: SAA – The Steps We Took, SE Room

3:00-4:00 PM: NA: Recovery In the House, NE Room
3:30-4:30 PM: SA: Working the Spiritual Steps (MO), Study
6:30-7:30 PM: SLAA: Anorexia, Board Room
6:30-8:00 PM: ACA: Gentleness, Humor, Love and Respect, SE Room
6:30-7:30 PM: SAA: Came to Believe, Study
7:45-8:45 PM: MA: A New Leaf, NE Room

Noon-1:00 PM:  Recovery Dharma, SE Room
3:00-4:00 PM:  NA: Recovery in the House, NE Room
6:45-8:00 PM: SAA: Thursday Group, SE Room
7:00-8:00 PM: WA: White Candle, Board Room
7:00-8:00 PM: MA: Stepping Stones, Cafe
7:00-8:30 PM: FA: Food Addicts in Recovery, Clock Room
7:00-8:00 PM: RTS: Mindfulness Meditation, Loft
7:00-8:00 PM: CMA: Thursday Solution, NE Room

3:00-4:00 PM  NA: Recovery in the House, NE Room
6:30-8:00 PM  CODA: Step/Share, Clock Room
7:00-8:30 PM: RTS: Reimagining Recovery, Loft (1st and 3rd Fridays)
7:00-8:30 PM: RTS: Artists In Recovery, Loft (last Friday of the month)
7:00-8:00 PM: NA: We Come in Pieces, SE Room

11:00 AM-12:00 PM: GA: Keep the Change, Board Room
11:00 AM-12:00 PM: SLAA: Real Love, SE Room
12:00-1:30PM: ACA: Awareness, Courage, Action, Loft
1:00-2:00PM: DA: Step Study, Board Room
3:00-4:00PM: NA: Recovery In the House, NE Room
4:00-5:00PM: RTS: Sounds of Recovery, Basement
5:30-6:30PM: SAA: Steppin’ Up, Study
7:00-8:00PM: MA: Saturday Night Live, Basement
7:00-8:00PM: Recovery Dharma, Loft

10:00-11:30 AM  CODA: PWL2M, Loft
10:30 AM-Noon  OA: Overeaters Anonymous , SE Room
2:00-3:00 PM  OA: 100 Pounder, Clock Room
2:00-3:00 PM RTS: Yoga, Loft
3:00-4:00 PM  NA: Recovery in the House, NE Room
3:30-4:30 PM EDA: Eating Disorders Clock Room
4:00-5:00 PM  HA: The Way Out, Loft
5:30-6:30 PM  SIA: For Women (WO), Board Room
7:30-9:00 PM  WB: Wellbriety, Basement

Al-Anon Family Group Meetings

Noon-1:00 PM  NW at Noon, Loft
5:45-7:00 PM  Weekend Survivors, Board Room

Noon-1:00 PM  NW at Noon, Loft

Noon-1:00 PM  NW at Noon, Loft
6:15-7:30 PM  Growing to Wisdom (MO), NE Room

Noon-1:00 PM  NW at Noon, Loft
Noon-1:00 PM  NW at Noon, Loft
9:30 -10:30 AM  Twice Blessed – Al-Anon open to AA’s, Loft
5:30-6:30 PM  We Care Al-Anon, Clock rm

8:30-9:45 AM  Al-Anon Meditation Meeting, NE Room
10:00-11:30 AM  Sunday Strength, Basement

See special events, workshops and classes happening at the club      View events calendar